Free Pick Video Mobile Promotions and Private Discounts
All Access Pass
1 Day $24
7 Days $479
30 Days $999

All Sports Included -

Nothing Further to Buy!


(Any "Guarantee" applying to

Guaranteed Plays and Resulting

Free Service is NOT included)


Steve Budin, Mathew Parker, Sean Michaels

Matt Rivers,

Dom Chambers (NHL) and Gabe DuPont (NHL) 

do NOT release plays everyday


Trace Adams' Pay After You Win Plays

(which are NEVER Best Bets)

are not included


Upgrade From One Package To Another at Anytime

Instant Rebates Available Upon Upgrades!

Help Charity Play of the Week Discount Picks
Featured Videos
Al DeMarco GM Video Trace Adams Video Anthony Redd Video
Time Teams Score Stat Open Westgate 5 Dimes Pinnacle CRIS Carib
MEN'S - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Round of 32) - Newport, RI, USA (Grass)
9:00 AM
8101 A Mannarino
8102 *Bye*
               
12:30 PM
8103 J Duckworth
8104 J Thompson
4 3
6 6
FINAL
FINAL
+145
-170
  +155
-175
+150
-170
+148
-172
+145
-175
11:05 AM
8105 Jc Aragone
8106 Marcel Granollers
6 0
7 6
FINAL
FINAL
+215
-260
  +180
-220
+189
-215
+190
-225
+200
-250
12:30 PM
8107 M Baghdatis
8108 G Muller
6 3
7 6
FINAL
FINAL
+105
-125
  -115
-105
-121
+108
-115
-105
-120
-110
9:00 AM
8109 S Johnson
8110 *Bye*
               
12:35 PM
8111 C Harrison
8112 Alex Bolt
6 4 7
3 6 5
FINAL
FINAL
+120
-140
  +120
-140
+123
-138
+120
-140
+110
-140
11:05 AM
8113 Bernard Tomic
8114 D Sela
3 6 2
6 1 6
FINAL
FINAL
-310
+255
  -330
+270
-333
+284
-326
+266
-350
+280
3:10 PM
8115 I Karlovic
8116 A De Minaur
6 7 7
7 6 5
FINAL
FINAL
+105
-125
  +115
-135
+111
-125
+110
-130
+135
-165
2:10 PM
8117 R Harrison
8118 N Mahut
2 0
6 2
FINAL
FINAL
-130
+110
  -130
+110
-115
+102
-120
+100
-130
+100
11:05 AM
8119 Sergiy Stakhovsky
8120 J Jung
4 6 3
6 3 6
FINAL
FINAL
-211
+181
  -255
+215
-236
+206
-265
+220
-260
+210
2:10 PM
8121 B Fratangelo
8122 T Smyczek
3 6 4
6 2 6
FINAL
FINAL
-110
-110
  +115
-135
+118
-133
+108
-128
+140
-170
9:00 AM
8123 *Bye*
8124 M Ebden
               
11:05 AM
8125 Denis Kudla
8126 R Bemelmans
6 6
3 4
FINAL
FINAL
-195
+166
  -200
+170
-199
+175
-195
+166
-205
+165
1:00 PM
8127 R Ramanathan
8128 Victor Estrella Burgos
6 6
4 1
FINAL
FINAL
-170
+145
  -190
+165
  -190
+161
-200
+160
12:25 PM
8129 D Young
8130 V Pospisil
6 1
7 6
FINAL
FINAL
+135
-155
  +140
-160
+138
-156
+135
-160
+130
-160
9:00 AM
8131 *Bye*
8132 M Zverev
               
MEN'S - SKISTAR SWEDISH OPEN (Round of 32) - Bastad, Sweden (Clay)
5:00 AM
8201 D Schwartzman
8202 *Bye*
               
7:40 AM
8203 R Carballes Baena
8204 Simone Bolelli
6 3 4
4 6 6
FINAL
FINAL
+145
-170
  +170
-200
+173
-197
+175
-205
+150
-180
5:05 AM
8205 Ji Londero
8206 H Laaksonen
3 6 5
6 4 7
FINAL
FINAL
-175
+150





7:36 AM
8207 M Berrettini
8208 Leonardo Mayer
3 6 6
6 3 4
FINAL
FINAL
+115
-135
  +120
-140
+116
-131
+115
-135
+115
-145
5:00 AM
8209 Richard Gasquet
8210 *Bye*
               
10:15 AM
8211 G Melzer
8212 Corentin Moutet
6 6
1 1
FINAL
FINAL
-105
-115
  +110
-130
+110
-124
+115
-135
+100
-130
9:55 AM
8213 J Munar
8214 C Ruud
7 4 0
6 6 6
FINAL
FINAL
-115
-105
  -135
+115
-128
+114
-130
+110
-145
+115
10:50 AM
8215 Zdenek Kolar
8216 D Ferrer
2 5
6 7
FINAL
FINAL
+200
-240
  +230
-270
+234
-270
+230
-280
+235
-285
9:25 AM
8217 J Millman
8218 G Andreozzi
6 6
0 2
FINAL
FINAL
-140
+120
  -140
+120
-135
+120
-140
+120
-150
+120
7:00 AM
8219 H Zeballos
8220 Federico Delbonis
7 2 2
6 6 6
FINAL
FINAL
+175
-205
  +170
-200
+162
-184
+159
-188
+175
-215
7:30 AM
8221 D Istomin
8222 M Ymer
3 3
6 6
FINAL
FINAL
+100
-120
  +105
-125
-101
-111
-105
-115
+105
-135
5:00 AM
8223 *Bye*
8224 F Fognini
               
5:05 AM
8225 F Verdasco
8226 L Sonego
6 3 6
4 6 1
FINAL
FINAL
-231
+196
  -250
+210
-256
+223
-260
+215
-260
+210
5:05 AM
8227 R Albot
8228 P Sousa
4 3
6 6
FINAL
FINAL
+100
-120
  +108
-128
+105
-118
+105
-125
+105
-135
9:15 AM
8229 T Monteiro
8230 E Ymer
6 6
4 2
FINAL
FINAL
+130
-150
  +130
-150
+128
-144
+130
-150
+130
-160
5:00 AM
8231 *Bye*
8232 P Carreno Busta
               
MEN'S - CROATIA OPEN UMAG (Round of 32) - Umag, Croatia (Clay)
5:00 AM
8301 Albert Ramos-Vinolas
8302 *Bye*
               
11:05 AM
8303 D Lajovic
8304 N Basilashvili
7 6
5 2
FINAL
FINAL
-310
+255
  -300
+250
-294
+253
-285
+235
-310
+250
11:35 AM
8305 G Pella
8306 T Daniel
1 6 6
6 3 3
FINAL
FINAL
-215
+180
  -200
+170
-206
+181
-205
+175
-215
+175
2:05 PM
8307 A Bedene
8308 Joao Sousa
7 4 6
6 6 4
FINAL
FINAL
-125
+105
  -130
+110
-125
+111
-127
+107
-135
+105
5:00 AM
8309 A Rublev
8310 *Bye*
               
11:05 AM
8311 F Auger-Aliassime
8312 Andrej Martin
6 6
4 3
FINAL
FINAL
-230
+195





4:30 PM
8313 Martin Klizan
8314 N Jarry
6 6
2 0
FINAL
FINAL
-105
-115
  -105
-115
-101
-112
-110
-110
-115
-115
11:05 AM
8315 Rogerio Dutra Silva
8316 R Haase
6 5 3
4 7 6
FINAL
FINAL
+110
-130
  +115
-135
+101
-114
-110
-110
+100
-130
11:30 AM
8317 Maximilian Marterer
8318 N Serdarusic
3 7 6
6 5 3
FINAL
FINAL
-375
+305

-335
+275
-380
+321
-385
+315
-335
+275
2:05 PM
8319 L Djere
8320 P Cuevas
6 1 6
4 6 3
FINAL
FINAL
+170
-200
  +158
-180
+156
-177
+160
-185
+150
-180
1:05 PM
8321 Stefano Travaglia
8322 J Vesely
3 6 2
6 3 6
FINAL
FINAL
+175
-205
  +160
-185
+162
-184
+160
-185
+160
-200
5:00 AM
8323 *Bye*
8324 M Cecchinato
               
1:30 PM
8325 B Paire
8326 M Fucsovics
1 3
6 6
FINAL
FINAL
-115
-105
  -115
-105
-108
-104
-115
-105
-120
-110
5:00 PM
8327 Marco Trungelliti
8328 F Skugor
6 6
3 4
FINAL
FINAL
-460
+365

-250
+210
-241
+210
-245
+205
-230
+190
11:05 AM
8329 P Lorenzi
8330 E Donskoy
3 4
6 6
FINAL
FINAL
-185
+160
  -155
+135
-150
+133
-155
+135
-155
+125
5:00 AM
8331 *Bye*
8332 D Dzumhur
               
WOMEN'S - BRD BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 32) - Bucharest, Romania (Clay)
9:15 AM
8501 A Sevastova
8502 D Jakupovic
4 6 7
6 2 6
FINAL
FINAL
-390
+315
  -360
+300
-358
+304
-384
+314
-400
+300
7:05 AM
8503 M Duque Marino
8504 A Rus
2 4
6 6
FINAL
FINAL
-120
+100
  -120
+100
-115
+102
-115
-105
-130
+100
10:45 AM
8505 Y Bonaventure
8506 M Zanevska
6 1
7 6
FINAL
FINAL
-155
+135
  -160
+140
-152
+134
-157
+132
-155
+125
10:00 AM
8507 Cagla Buyukakcay
8508 S Cirstea
3 3
6 6
FINAL
FINAL
+185
-220
  +180
-220
+194
-222
+170
-200
+185
-225
8:45 AM
8509 Irina-Camelia Begu
8510 O Jabeur
2 1
6 6
FINAL
FINAL
-150
+130
  -170
+150
-169
+150
-190
+161
-170
+140
7:05 AM
8511 V Zvonareva
8512 E Alexandrova
6 6
1 2
FINAL
FINAL
+140
-165
  +138
-158
+139
-157
+139
-163
+135
-165
7:05 AM
8513 V Tomova
8514 Irina Bara
4 5
6 7
FINAL
FINAL
+115
-135
  +110
-130
+114
-128
+115
-135
+110
-140
1:35 PM
8515 Elena Ruse
8516 P Hercog
6 2 3
2 6 6
FINAL
FINAL
+145
-170
  +165
-190
+168
-191
+184
-219
+165
-205
1:35 PM
8517 A Bogdan
8518 A Schmiedlova
6 6 5
4 7 7
FINAL
FINAL
+115
-135
  +115
-135
+115
-130
+111
-131
+110
-140
9:50 AM
8519 L Siegemund
8520 J Paolini
6 6
4 0
FINAL
FINAL
-390
+315
  -325
+265
-302
+260
-320
+266
-325
+265
11:40 AM
8521 Claire Liu
8522 A Rosca
4 6 6
6 3 4
FINAL
FINAL
-150
+130
  -150
+130
-144
+128
-160
+135
-155
+125
8:30 AM
8523 Rebbeca Sramkova
8524 Petra Martic
2 4
6 6
FINAL
FINAL
+166
-195
  +185
-225
+186
-211
+175
-205
+170
-210
10:35 AM
8525 Pauline Parmentier
8526 A Dulgheru
2 6 6
6 1 4
FINAL
FINAL
-120
+100
  -115
-105
-109
-103
-110
-110
-110
-120
8:50 AM
8527 M Bulgaru
8528 Y Wang
1 3
6 6
FINAL
FINAL
+200
-240
  +190
-230
+197
-225
+192
-227
+195
-235
9:10 AM
8529 T Zidansek
8530 R Peterson
7 6
5 0
FINAL
FINAL
+120
-140
  +123
-143
+125
-141
+125
-145
+125
-155
7:05 AM
8531 D Kovinic
8532 M Buzarnescu
2 4
6 6
FINAL
FINAL
+535
-760
  +605
-910
+650
-860
+572
-796
+620
-935
WOMEN'S - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS GSTAAD (Round of 32) - Gstaad, Switzerland (Clay)
7:05 AM
8701 A Cornet
8702 Silvia Soler-Espinosa
6 6
2 2
FINAL
FINAL
-205
+176
  -225
+185
-209
+184
-220
+185
-225
+185
9:20 AM
8703 S Zheng
8704 C Perrin
1 6 5
6 4 7
FINAL
FINAL
-160
+135
  -140
+120
-137
+122
-145
+125
-155
+125
7:30 AM
8705 Kathinka Von Deichmann
8706 P Schnyder
6 2 3
4 6 6
FINAL
FINAL
-110
-110
  -120
+100
-116
+103
-110
-110
-110
-120
8:30 AM
8707 F Schiavone
8708 Samantha Stosur
3 2
6 6
FINAL
FINAL
+205
-245
  +215
-255
+241
-279
+216
-261
+200
-250
6:35 AM
8709 V Kuzmova
8710 Martina Trevisan
6 7
2 5
FINAL
FINAL
-245
+205
  -250
+210
-243
+211
-246
+206
-255
+205
6:35 AM
8711 J Teichmann
8712 Veronica Kudermetova
4 6 2
6 1 6
FINAL
FINAL
+121
-141
  +130
-150
+132
-149
+135
-155
+115
-145
11:35 AM
8713 E Bouchard
8714 Timea Bacsinszky
4 7 6
6 6 4
FINAL
FINAL
-140
+120
  -130
+110
-120
+106
-133
+113
-160
+130
10:05 AM
8715 A Lottner
8716 V Golubic
3 2
6 6
FINAL
FINAL
+110
-130
  +100
-120
+102
-115
-114
-115
-115
-115
8:30 AM
8717 L Arruabarrena
8718 M Vondrousova
3 3
6 6
FINAL
FINAL
+155
-180
  +140
-160
+134
-151
+136
-156
+135
-165
4:35 AM
8719 E Kostova
8720 A Kalinskaya
6 0 6
4 6 2
FINAL
FINAL
+295
-360
  +310
-370
+307
-362
+314
-389
+290
-370
4:35 AM
8721 N Vikhlyantseva
8722 Mona Barthel
4 6 2
6 3 6
FINAL
FINAL
-110
-110
  +100
-120
+105
-118
-105
-115
-105
-125
4:35 AM
8723 E Rodina
8724 C Witthoeft
6 5 7
7 3 6
FINAL
FINAL
+140
-165
  +135
-155
+135
-152
+138
-163
+130
-160
11:35 AM
8725 S Voegele
8726 T Korpatsch
    -290
+240
  -285
+243
-285
+246
-295
+245
-300
+240
6:00 AM
8727 S Sorribes Tormo
8728 V Ivakhnenko
    -205
+175
  -215
+178
-211
+185
-220
+185
-215
+175
4:35 AM
8729 Mandy Minella
8730 T Martincova
    -250
+210
  -245
+205
-238
+207
-245
+205
-250
+200
9:35 AM
8731 L Kung
8732 Johanna Larsson
    +550
-775
  +560
-820
+596
-772
+575
-800
+550
-800
MEN'S - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Round of 16) - Newport, RI, USA (Grass)
11:05 AM
8133 A Mannarino
8134 J Thompson
    -265
+220
  -285
+243
-277
+245
-285
+235
-280
+230
12:30 PM
8135 Marcel Granollers
8136 G Muller
    +150
-175
  +165
-190
+169
-188
+166
-195
+160
-200
2:00 PM
8137 S Johnson
8138 C Harrison
    -330
+270
  -340
+280
-329
+288
-340
+280
-335
+275
2:00 PM
8139 D Sela
8140 I Karlovic
    +210
-250
  +225
-265
+226
-254
+220
-265
+210
-260
12:30 PM
8141 N Mahut
8142 J Jung
    -200
+170
  -220
+180
-230
+205
-210
+180
-215
+175
12:30 PM
8143 T Smyczek
8144 M Ebden
    +280
-340
  +300
-360
+310
-356
+300
-365
+280
-350
2:00 PM
8145 Denis Kudla
8146 R Ramanathan
    -400
+325
  -410
+330
  -400
+325
-360
+290
3:30 PM
8147 V Pospisil
8148 M Zverev
    +145
-170
  +150
-170
+152
-169
+150
-175
+145
-175
MEN'S - SKISTAR SWEDISH OPEN (Round of 16) - Bastad, Sweden (Clay)
6:30 AM
8233 D Schwartzman
8234 Simone Bolelli
    -245
+205
  -280
+240
-273
+242
-305
+250
-275
+225
5:05 AM
8235 H Laaksonen
8236 M Berrettini
    +205
-245
  +225
-265
+246
-278
+235
-285
+210
-260
5:00 AM
8237 Richard Gasquet
8238 G Melzer
    -375
+305
  -350
+290
-348
+304
-370
+305
-400
+300
5:00 AM
8239 C Ruud
8240 D Ferrer
    +150
-175
  +155
-175
+155
-172
+150
-175
+150
-180
5:00 AM
8241 J Millman
8242 Federico Delbonis
    +105
-125
  +115
-135
+113
-125
+110
-130
+100
-130
5:00 AM
8243 M Ymer
8244 F Fognini
    +400
-500
  +418
-530
+436
-517
+400
-520
+400
-500
8:00 AM
8245 F Verdasco
8246 P Sousa
    -255
+210
  -295
+248
-285
+252
-310
+255
-300
+240
9:30 AM
8247 T Monteiro
8248 P Carreno Busta
    +195
-230
  +190
-230
  +195
-230
+195
-235
MEN'S - CROATIA OPEN UMAG (Round of 16) - Umag, Croatia (Clay)
1:05 PM
8333 Albert Ramos-Vinolas
8334 D Lajovic
    +135
-155
  +140
-160
+149
-165
+140
-165
+130
-160
2:05 PM
8335 G Pella
8336 A Bedene
    -115
-105
  -125
+105
-119
+108
-115
-105
-120
-110
5:00 AM
8337 A Rublev
8338 F Auger-Aliassime
    -127
+107
  -125
+105
  -125
+105
-130
+100
5:00 AM
8339 M Klizan
8340 R Haase
    -130
+110
  -135
+115
-133
+120
-135
+115
-140
+110
11:05 AM
8341 M Marterer
8342 L Djere
    -125
+105
  -135
+115
-130
+118
-130
+110
-140
+110
11:35 AM
8343 J Vesely
8344 M Cecchinato
    +105
-125
  +110
-130
+114
-126
+105
-125
+100
-130
5:00 AM
8345 M Fucsovics
8346 Marco Trungelliti
    -215
+180
  -235
+195
-224
+200
-230
+195
-235
+195
5:00 AM
8347 E Donskoy
8348 D Dzumhur
    +290
-350
  +290
-350
+303
-347
+290
-350
+290
-360
WOMEN'S - BRD BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 16) - Bucharest, Romania (Clay)
1:35 PM
8533 A Sevastova
8534 A Rus
    -270
+225
  -270
+230
-267
+237
-285
+235
-275
+225
5:00 AM
8535 M Zanevska
8536 S Cirstea
    +235
-285
  +255
-310
+258
-292
+250
-305
+250
-310
5:00 AM
8537 O Jabeur
8538 V Zvonareva
    -133
+113
  -140
+120
-136
+123
-140
+120
-145
+115
7:05 AM
8539 Irina Bara
8540 P Hercog
    +140
-165
  +160
-185
+160
-178
+155
-180
+155
-185
5:00 AM
8541 A Schmiedlova
8542 L Siegemund
        +160
-185
+163
-180
  +155
-185
5:00 AM
8543 Chang Liu
8544 Petra Martic
    +250
-300
  +255
-310
+258
-292
+250
-305
+250
-310
8:30 AM
8545 Pauline Parmentier
8546 Y Wang
    -155
+135
  -155
+135
-148
+134
-155
+135
-155
+125
10:00 AM
8547 T Zidansek
8548 M Buzarnescu
    +210
-255
  +235
-275
+240
-271
+245
-295
+235
-285
WOMEN'S - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS GSTAAD (Round of 16) - Gstaad, Switzerland (Clay)
5:00 AM
8733 A Cornet
8734 C Perrin
    -300
+240
  -310
+255
-295
+260
-310
+255
-310
+250
5:00 AM
8735 P Schnyder
8736 Samantha Stosur
    +270
-330
  +270
-330
+280
-319
+270
-330
+270
-330
5:00 AM
8737 V Kuzmova
8738 Veronica Kudermetova
    -220
+185
  -225
+185
-219
+196
-220
+185
-225
+185
5:00 AM
8739 E Bouchard
8740 V Golubic
    -130
+110
  -130
+110
-123
+111
-130
+110
-135
+105
6:00 AM
8741 M Vondrousova
8742 E Kostova
    -675
+500
  -740
+520
-665
+544
-715
+515
-700
+500
7:30 AM
8743 Mona Barthel
8744 Evgeniya Rodina
    -200
+170
  -215
+178
-200
+180
-205
+175
-205
+165
5:00 AM
8745
8746
               
5:00 AM
8747
8748
               
WOMEN'S - BRD BUCHAREST OPEN (Quarters) - Bucharest, Romania (Clay)
5:00 AM
8549
8550
               
5:00 AM
8551
8552
               
5:00 AM
8553
8554
               
5:00 AM
8555
8556
               
WOMEN'S - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS GSTAAD (Quarters) - Gstaad, Switzerland (Clay)
5:00 AM
8749
8750
               
5:00 AM
8751
8752
               
5:00 AM
8753
8754
               
5:00 AM
8755
8756
               
MEN'S - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Quarters) - Newport, RI, USA (Grass)
9:00 AM
8149
8150
               
9:00 AM
8151
8152
               
9:00 AM
8153
8154
               
9:00 AM
8155
8156
               
MEN'S - SKISTAR SWEDISH OPEN (Quarters) - Bastad, Sweden (Clay)
5:00 AM
8249
8250
               
5:00 AM
8251
8252
               
5:00 AM
8253
8254
               
5:00 AM
8255
8256
               
MEN'S - CROATIA OPEN UMAG (Quarters) - Umag, Croatia (Clay)
5:00 AM
8349
8350
               
5:00 AM
8351
8352
               
5:00 AM
8353
8354
               
5:00 AM
8355
8356
               
WOMEN'S - BRD BUCHAREST OPEN (Semis) - Bucharest, Romania (Clay)
5:00 AM
8557
8558
               
5:00 AM
8559
8560
               
WOMEN'S - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS GSTAAD (Semis) - Gstaad, Switzerland (Clay)
5:00 AM
8757
8758
               
5:00 AM
8759
8760
               
MEN'S - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Semis) - Newport, RI, USA (Grass)
9:00 AM
8157
8158
               
9:00 AM
8159
8160
               
MEN'S - SKISTAR SWEDISH OPEN (Semis) - Bastad, Sweden (Clay)
9:00 AM
8257
8258
               
9:00 AM
8259
8260
               
MEN'S - CROATIA OPEN UMAG (Semis) - Umag, Croatia (Clay)
5:00 AM
8357
8358
               
5:00 AM
8359
8360
               
WOMEN'S - BRD BUCHAREST OPEN (Final) - Bucharest, Romania (Clay)
5:00 AM
8561
8562
               
WOMEN'S - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS GSTAAD (Final) - Gstaad, Switzerland (Clay)
5:00 AM
8761
8762
               
MEN'S - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Final) - Newport, RI, USA (Grass)
9:00 AM
8161
8162
               
MEN'S - SKISTAR SWEDISH OPEN (Final) - Bastad, Sweden (Clay)
5:00 AM
8261 K Anderson
8262 N Djokovic
               
MEN'S - CROATIA OPEN UMAG (Final) - Umag, Croatia (Clay)
5:00 AM
8361
8362
               
Copyright @ 2002 - 2018 DeMarco Sports, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners.
Use of this Web site constitutes acceptance of the DeMarco Sports, Inc. Terms & Conditions and Privacy Policy.