Free Pick Video Mobile Promotions and Private Discounts
All Access Pass
1 Day $24
7 Days $479
30 Days $999

All Sports Included -

Nothing Further to Buy!


(Any "Guarantee" applying to

Guaranteed Plays and Resulting

Free Service is NOT included)


Steve Budin, Mathew Parker, Sean Michaels

Matt Rivers,

Dom Chambers (NHL) and Gabe DuPont (NHL) 

do NOT release plays everyday


Trace Adams' Pay After You Win Plays

(which are NEVER Best Bets)

are not included


Upgrade From One Package To Another at Anytime

Instant Rebates Available Upon Upgrades!

Help Charity Play of the Week Discount Picks
Featured Videos
Al DeMarco GM Video Trace Adams Video Anthony Redd Video
Time Teams Score Stat Open Westgate 5 Dimes Pinnacle CRIS Carib
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - Tuesday, July 17th
12:00 PM
224201 Vikingur
224202 Hjk Helsinki
1
3
FINAL
FINAL
   
+1447
-603
  +1000
-650
12:00 PM
224205 Kukesi
224206 Valletta
1
1
FINAL
FINAL
    +232
+158

  +260
+120
1:00 PM
224209 Suduva
224210 Apoel Nicosia
0
1
FINAL
FINAL
    +1132
-554
     
1:00 PM
224213 Flora
224214 Hapoel Beer Sheva
1
3
FINAL
FINAL
    +1377
-532

  +1500
-725
1:00 PM
224217 Drita
224218 Malmo Ff
0
2
FINAL
FINAL
    +1637
-2400

   
2:00 PM
224221 Shkendija
224222 The New Saints Fc
0
4
FINAL
FINAL
    -109
+307
-106
+273
  -130
+290
2:15 PM
224225 F91 Dudelange
224226 Videoton
1
2
FINAL
FINAL
+365
-136
  +406
-130

+421
-152
+420
-155
2:30 PM
224229 Spartaks Jurmala
224230 Crvena Zvezda
0
2
FINAL
FINAL
    +1924
-744

  +1800
-1100
3:00 PM
224233 Cork City
224234 Legia Warszawa
0
3
FINAL
FINAL
    +832
-278
+1051
-347
  +600
-300
3:00 PM
224237 Pfc Ludogorets Razgrad
224238 Crusaders
2
0
FINAL
FINAL
-437
+965
  -397
+1026

-437
+965
-500
+1050
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE - Tuesday, July 17th
11:45 AM
224401 Vaduz
224402 Levski Sofia
2
3
FINAL
FINAL
    +605
-192

  +750
-285
11:55 AM
224405 Rangers
224406 Shkupi
0
0
FINAL
FINAL
    -199
+563
     
12:00 PM
224409 Rabotnicki
224410 Honved
0
4
FINAL
FINAL
    +417
-142
+436
-149
  +385
-145
COPA SUDAMERICANA - Tuesday, July 17th
6:30 PM
224801 Sport Huancayo
224802 Caracas
0
2
FINAL
FINAL
  +450
-150
+2300
-425
+480
-148
  +350
-140
8:45 PM
224805 Junior
224806 Lanus
0
1
FINAL
FINAL
  +245
+125
+1450
-275
+261
+133
  +230
+120
BRAZIL SERIE A - Wednesday, July 18th
6:30 PM
208281 Sport Recife
208282 Ceara
    +153
+186
+240
+125
+236
+132
+240
+133
+234
+131
+180
+145
8:45 PM
208289 Botafogo
208290 Corinthians
    +347
-116
+375
-125
+380
-119
+386
-122
+381
-120
+315
-120
8:45 PM
208293 Atletico Mg
208294 Gremio
    +237
+118
+465
-155
+456
-142
+465
-146
+443
-142
+375
-140
8:45 PM
208297 Sao Paulo
208298 Flamengo
    +328
-109
+310
-105
+305
+102
+306
+105
+299
+102
+275
-105
8:00 PM
208305 Parana
208306 Vitoria
    +417
-135
+360
-115
  +369
-116
+355
-113
+335
-125
MAJOR LEAGUE - Wednesday, July 18th
8:00 PM
209885 New England
209886 Minnesota United
    +199
+121
+180
+130
+190
+129
+189
+130
+186
+130
 
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - Wednesday, July 18th
1:00 PM
224241 Olimpija
224242 Qarabag Fk
    +431
-149
  +538
-186
+491
-181
+529
-181
 
1:00 PM
224245 Torpedo Kutaisi
224246 Sheriff
        +764
-284
+872
-304
   
1:00 PM
224249 Spartak Trnava
224250 Zrinjski
        +220
+127
+223
+121
   
1:45 PM
224253 Valur
224254 Rosenborg
        +856
-404
+953
-411
   
2:00 PM
224257 Fc Astana
224258 Sutjeska
        -184
+505
-179
+543
   
2:45 PM
224261 Alashkert
224262 Celtic
    +2581
-1428
  +3012
-1731

+3558
-1692
 
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE - Wednesday, July 18th
12:00 PM
224413 Trans
224414 Zeljeznicar
        +1010
-728
     
COPA SUDAMERICANA - Wednesday, July 18th
6:30 PM
224809 El Nacional
224810 Defensa Y Justicia
      +950
-280
+786
-243
+921
-279
   
8:45 PM
224813 Bolivar
224814 Deportivo Cali
      +950
-270
+807
-234
+961
-255
   
8:45 PM
224817 Club Nacional
224818 Sol De America
      +195
+150
+192
+158
+197
+163
   
US OPEN CUP - Wednesday, July 18th
7:00 PM
234801 Orlando City
234802 Philadelphia Union
      +375
-160
+364
-149
+374
-157
   
8:30 PM
234805 Sporting Kc
234806 Houston Dynamo
      +260
-105
+240
+105
+251
-102
   
8:30 PM
234809 Louisville City
234810 Chicago Fire
      +550
-225
+490
-204
+529
-225
   
10:30 PM
234813 Portland Timbers
234814 Los Angeles Fc
      +380
-155
+354
-142
+373
-148
   
BRAZIL SERIE A - Thursday, July 19th
7:00 PM
208285 Palmeiras
208286 Santos Fc
    +148
+194
+155
+190
+169
+178
+168
+186
+161
+181
 
7:00 PM
208301 Fluminense
208302 Vasco Da Gama
    +267
+103
+230
+125
+237
+128
+235
+127
+225
+125
 
6:30 PM
208309 Bahia
208310 Chapecoense
    +293
+103
+330
-105
+315
+101
+327
+100
+310
-101
 
8:00 PM
208313 Internacional
208314 Atletico Pr
    +138
+216
+160
+185
+165
+192
+163
+194
+160
+190
 
6:30 PM
208317 America Mineiro
208318 Cruzeiro
    +790
-250
+900
-260
+878
-254
+911
-262
+795
-271
 
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE - Thursday, July 19th
9:00 AM
224417 Samtredia
224418 Tobol
    +1056
-455
      +1056
-455
 
9:00 AM
224421 Engordany
224422 Kairat
               
11:00 AM
224425 Trakai
224426 Irtysh
               
11:00 AM
224429 Racing
224430 Viitorul
               
11:00 AM
224433 Derry City
224434 Dinamo Minsk
    +1019
-454
      +1019
-454
 
11:00 AM
224437 Lech Poznan
224438 Gandzasar
               
11:00 AM
224441 Anorthosis
224442 Laci
               
12:00 PM
224445 Glenavon
224446 Molde
               
12:00 PM
224449 Ilves
224450 Slavia Sofia
               
12:00 PM
224453 Stjarnan
224454 Nomme Kalju
    +104
+211
      +104
+211
 
12:00 PM
224457 Radnicki Nis
224458 Gzira United
               
12:30 PM
224461 Cska Sofia
224462 Riga
               
12:30 PM
224465 Milsami
224466 Slovan Bratislava
    +644
-263
      +644
-263
 
1:00 PM
224469 Balzan
224470 Inter Baki
               
1:00 PM
224473 Ferencvaros
224474 Maccabi Tel Aviv
               
1:00 PM
224477 Stumbras
224478 Limassol
               
1:00 PM
224481 Ibv
224482 Sarpsborg 08
               
1:00 PM
224485 Liepaja
224486 Bk Hacken
               
1:00 PM
224489 Connahs Quay
224490 Shakhtyor
               
1:00 PM
224493 Dac
224494 Fc Dinamo Tbilisi
               
1:00 PM
224497 Shamrock Rovers
224498 Aik Stockholm
               
1:00 PM
224501 Pyunik
224502 Vardar
               
1:00 PM
224505 Gornik Zabrze
224506 Zaria
               
1:00 PM
224509 Ki
224510 Zalgiris
               
1:00 PM
224513 Fola Esch
224514 Prishtina
               
1:30 PM
224517 Cliftonville
224518 Nordsjlland
               
1:30 PM
224521 Fk Gabala
224522 Progres Niedercorn
    +118
+208
      +118
+208
 
1:45 PM
224525 Chikhura
224526 Beitar Jerusalem
               
2:00 PM
224529 Ventspils
224530 Luftetari Gjirokaster
    +115
+189
      +115
+189
 
2:00 PM
224533 Kups
224534 Fc Copenhagen
               
2:15 PM
224537 Partizani Tirana
224538 Maribor
               
2:15 PM
224541 Banants
224542 Sarajevo
               
2:30 PM
224545 Buducnost
224546 Trencin
               
2:30 PM
224549 Rudar
224550 Partizan
    +972
-500
      +972
-500
 
2:30 PM
224553 B36
224554 Mladost Podgorica
               
2:45 PM
224557 Petrocub
224558 Osijek
               
2:45 PM
224561 Spartak Subotica
224562 Coleraine
               
2:45 PM
224565 Hibernian
224566 Nsi
               
2:45 PM
224569 Levadia
224570 Dundalk
               
2:45 PM
224573 Rudar
224574 Tre Fiori
               
3:00 PM
224577 Siroki Brijeg
224578 Domzale
    +411
-156
      +411
-156
 
3:00 PM
224581 Neftci
224582 Ujpest
               
3:15 PM
224585 Lahti
224586 Hafnarfjordur
               
COPA SUDAMERICANA - Thursday, July 19th
6:30 PM
224821 Wilstermann
224822 Deportivo Cuenca
      +360
-115
+298
-118
+347
-108
   
8:45 PM
224825 Santa Fe Bogota
224826 Rampla Juniors
      +135
+240
+125
+214
+142
+252
   
Copyright @ 2002 - 2018 DeMarco Sports, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners.
Use of this Web site constitutes acceptance of the DeMarco Sports, Inc. Terms & Conditions and Privacy Policy.